Publication

Publication

List of Accredited Physicians

LTO Regional Office No. 1
San Fernando, La Union

      

 

 Mauro V. Mondala

Urdaneta City

Josefina C. Francisco

Urdaneta City

 Ricardo S. Guanzon

 Urdaneta City

 Julie A. Alcancia

 Urdaneta City

Josephine D. Co

Urdaneta City

Alyle C. Ochotorena Dagupan City
Cherifair R. Gabrillo-Tamayo Dagupan City
Glorioso V. Maramba Dagupan City
Reynaldo A. Jacinto Dagupan City
Alejandrino E. Francisco Dagupan City
Tomas G. Cornel San Carlos City
Juan I. Pizarro Jr. San Fernando City
Felita B. Oropilla San Fernando City
Patrick M. Nicolas San Fernando City
Mary Wilma Isabel M. Raquepo San Fernando City
Ma. Victoria O. Fangonil San Fernando City
Flerida V. Cocadiz Lingayen, Pangasinan
Arlene D. Salindong Rosales, Pangasinan
Vicente F. Castro Batac, Ilocos Norte
Ferdinand R. Ragasa Vigan City
Nonilone R. Corpuz Laoag City
Gillen C. Vinluan Alaminos City

 

 

 

 

LTO Regional Office No. 2
Tuguegarao City

      

 Dr. Emiliano Rabino

Roxas District Office

Dr. Royle Gordon T. Talosig

Tuguegarao Licensing Center

 Dr. Dennis C. Pagulayan

 Tuguegarao Licensing Center

Dr. Felipe A. Salvador

San Isidro District Office

Dr. Leonides Ilagan

Santiago City, Isabela

Dr. Marivee C. Urayani Appari, Cagayan
Dr. Antonio  O. Abogado Cauayan District Office

 

 

 

 

LTO Regional Office No. 3
San Fernando, Pampanga

      

 Fred M. Patawaran

Angeles District Office

Nancy Kwan Valencia

Angeles District Office

 Arnel G. Syquia

 Apalit Extension Office

 Elmer G. Santos

 Baler District Office

Elizabeth P. Serrano

Bataan Licensing Center

Eric G. Santos Bataan Licensing Center
Robert B. Pelaez Bataan Licensing Center
Jamelynne V. Jara Bataan Licensing Center
Efren L. Tan Bulacan Licensing Center
Salvador F. Daguno Bulacan Licensing Center
Erlinda Santos Bulacan Licensing Center
Hernani S. Palumbarit Bulacan Licensing Center
Genalyn V. Suba Capas Extension Office
Rey P. Hipolito DLRC SM Clark
Maria Victoria H. Garcia DLRC SM Clark
Leopoldo Doctor DLRC NE Mall
Alexis Nicolas Cruz DLRC SM Marilao
Claudine B. Crisostomo DLRC SM Marilao
Leonardo Mallare Gapan District Office
Raymundo C. Matias Gapan District Office
Ernesto V. Flores Guagua District Office
Alice B. Gonzales Iba Dictrict Office
Agerico D.L. Tecson Modular One-Stop-Shop
Corazon C. Dabu Modular One-Stop-Shop
Ellen Grace E. Bernardino Meycuayan District Office
Pag-asa B. Bagolor Nueva Ecija Lic.Center
Ellen D. Ocampo Nueva Ecija Lic.Center
Bartolome L. Fronda Nueva Ecija Lic.Center
Maria Kathryn L. Pablo Nueva Ecija Lic.Center
Manuel S. Sarmiento Paniqui Extension Office
Paz G. Wijangco San Fernando Lic. Center
Abelardo Tan Jr. San Fernando Lic. Center
Charina Lusung San Fernando Lic. Center
Gaspar S. Lim San Rafael District Office
Soledad M. Lim San Rafael District Office
Rosalino P. Valerio San Rafael District Office
Carolyn L. Catarroja Sta. Maria Extension Office
Eladio S. Galvez Sta. Maria Extension Office
Arlene T. Pascual Tarlac Licensing Center
Manuel S. Bernardo II Tarlac Licensing Center
Conrado Genillo III Tarlac Licensing Center
Adora D. Mc Donald Zambales Licensing Center
Evelyn G. Donesa Zambales Licensing Center
Jesusita De Guzman Ruiz Zambales Licensing Center

 

 

 

 

 

 

LTO Regional Office No. 4A
Lipa City

  

                                                                                                                                     

Dr. May M. Mercado Manguiat Lipa City District Office
Dr. Nicanor Enrique A. Latonio Lipa City District Office
Dr. Eric B. Barret Batangas Licensing Center
Dr. Louie Lee L. De Leon Batangas Licensing Center
Dr. Leonardo B. Ricero Batangas Licensing Center
Dr. Victoria C. Cabaneiro Taal Extension Office
Dr. Editha T. Balinggan Balayan Extension Office
Dr. Naheeda Dimacisil-Mustofa Balayan Extension Office
Dr. Malyn B. Uy Cavite Licensing Center
Dr. Christian Vincent S. De Chavez Cavite Licensing Center
Dr. Rusthome S. Ali Imus District Office
Dr. Marvin M. Llado Tagaytay City Ext. Office
Dr. Jessie D. Demetria Tagaytay City Ext. Office
Dr. Eileen C. Mendoza Dasmariñas Ext. Office
Dr. Dennis D. Leones Dasmariñas Ext. Office
Dr. Emar Calma Custodio Calamba City Ext. Office
Dr. Chona Mendoza Silva Calamba City Ext. Office
Dr. Siegfredo L. Kong Laguna Licensing Center
Dr. Carmen E. Escueta Laguna Licensing Center
Dr. Elena C. Alcantara Laguna Licensing Center
Dr. Jennifer V. Concepcion Biñan District Office
Dr. Virginia Herce Batalla Biñan District Office
Dr. German Z. De Ramos Pila District Office
Dr. Felimon R. Donato Pila District Office
Dr. Alsaneo F. Lagos Pila District Office
Dr. Avelina A. Mercado Quezon Licensing Center
Dr. Amelita M. Toledo Quezon Licensing Center
Dr. Orlando N. Pariñas Gumaca District Office
Dr. Maria Teresa L. Tan Gumaca District Office
Dr. Tiongwa Edmundo D. Tan Gumaca District Office
Dr. Arnulfo A. Valle Binangonan Extension Office
Dr. Rominareo N. Retuyan Binangonan Extension Office
Dr. Tricia Gaye San Juan Zapanta Antipolo Extension Office
Dr. Annalee C. Uy DLRC Robinson – Sta.  Rosa

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

LTO Regional Office No. 4B
MIMAROPA

      

 

Cruz, Reginald A.

Calapan District Office, Or. Mindoro

Villena , Marcela R.

Calapan District Office, Or. Mindoro

Hernandez, Edgardo

Pinamalayan Ext. Office, Oriental  Mindoro

Nueve, Rosendo L.

San Jose District Office, Occidental Mindoro

Asuncion, Eric J.

San Jose District Office, Occidental Mindoro

Quiray, Victorino                                     Puerto Princesa District Office, Palawan
Carlosm, Benjamin Puerto Princesa District Office, Palawan
Labay, Erwin M.  Baac District Office, Marinduque

 

 

 

 

 

LTO Regional Office No. 5
Legaspi City

 

 Evelyn S. Ponayo                   Daet District Office                      
Miguel S. Ponayo Daet District Office
Ramon D. Abanes Daet District Office
Ma. Teresa M. Sabado Daet District Office
Jose U. Magana Daet District Office
Cecilia A. Ortiz Sorsogon District Office
Leonor T. Borja Sorsogon District Office
Clodoaldo G. Leocadio Sorsogon District Office
Susana H. Abrina Virac District Office
Dondi A. Balmadrid Virac District Office
Santos V. Zafe Virac District Office
Randie M. Asuncion Legaspi District Office
Joel B. Binalingbing Legaspi District Office
Marofe M. Bajar Masbate District Office
Nathalie P. Lazaro DLRC Naga
Mary Lynn O. Isip Naga District Office
Andy V. Gimpaya Naga District Office
Glenn D. Isip Iriga District Office
Elmo D. Isip Tabaco District Office

 

 

 

 

 

LTO Regional Office No. 7
Cebu City

 

Dr. Nicardo R. Abarquez                       Talisay City Extension Office
Dr. Luvisminda B. Bueno Talisay City Extension Office
Dr. Romulo I. Tan Talisay City Extension Office
Dr. Roy B. Abellana DLRC SM Cebu
Dr. Hansel S. Salimbagat Jr. DLRC SM Cebu
Dr. Manuel G. Barrera Lapu- Lapu Extension Office
Dr. Evelina C. Borces Cebu City Licensing Center
Dr. Della Gloria D. Oriel Cebu City Licensing Center
Dr. Van Apolinar B. Cagulada Talibon Extension Office
Dr. Theodore A. Dumalaun Tagbilaran City District Office
Dr. Romualdo R. Ruiz Tagbilaran City District Office
Dr. Noel C. De Jesus Dumaguete City District office
Dr. Urbano E. Diga Jr. Dumaguete City District office
Dr. Danilo C. Dionson Mandaue City Licensing Center
Dr. Nelson V. Seno Mandaue City Licensing Center
Dr. Elsie G. Trocio Mandaue City Licensing Center
Dr. Uldarico D. Padron Mandaue City Licensing Center
Dr. Rodolfo B. Ledesma Danao City District Office
Dr.Melissa O. Padao Danao City District Office
Dr. Ma. Lilia D. Pajo-Pague DLRC-ICM Tagbilaran City
Dr. Nivardo A. Nacua DLRC-ICM Tagbilaran City
Dr. Eliseo E. Rodriguez Toledo City District Office
Dr.Pebe N. Rivera Carcar City District Office
Dr. Daniela Sigfred E. Velez DLRC- Robinsons, Dumaguete City
Dr. Acendino G. Tan Jagna District Office

 

 

 

 

 

LTO Regional Office No. 8
Tacloban City

 

Dr. Angel A. Cordero Tacloban City
Dr. Wilfredo Varona Tacloban City
Dr. Gilbert L. Tugado Tacloban City
Dr. Marivic Y. Tañala Tacloban City
Dr. Lyndon Theodore Punzalan Baybay City, Leyte
Dr. Celso M. Tan Jr. Calbayog City
Dr. Reynaldo E. Esquivel Ormoc City
Dr. Charish F. Daffon Ormoc City
Dr. Helsie C. Raquel Catbalogan City
Dr. Marian Pami-Montesclaros Carigara, Leyte
Dr. Cleah O. Dobuyan Catarman Northern Samar
Dr. Deo Justiniano M. Singzon Catarman Northern Samar
Dr. Eduardo M. Joyo Maasin Southern Leyte
Dr. Celso K. Borres Maasin City
Dr. Archimedes G. Demeterio Maasin, Ormoc City

 

 

 

 

 

LTO Regional Office No. 9
Zamboanga City

 

Dr. Mary Ann R. Torregosa          Zamboanga City Lic. Center
Dr. John Hernani V. Anacan Zamboanga City Lic. Center
Dr. Luis Ramon V. Rodriguez Zamboanga City Lic. Center
Dr. Nida C. Tan Zamboanga City Lic. Center
Dr. Edgar A. Legaspi Pagadian District Office
Dr. Mario H. Ceriles Pagadian District Office
Dr. Zenaida E. Galicinao Pagadian District Office
Dr. Darryl S. Quiachon Dipolog Licensing Center
Dr. Liza Leslie I. Rojas Basilan District Office
Dr. Amparo Y. Tan DLRC Yubenco Starmall

 

 

 

 

 

 

LTO Regional Office No. 10
Cagayan De Oro City

 

Dr. Vigilia G. Gonzales Cagayan de Oro City
Dr. Patrick C. Yamba Cagayan de Oro City
Dr. Apolinario E.Aruelo Tangub City
Dr. Proceso Mintalar Ozamis City
Dr. Donna Bella A. Cachola DLRC, Limketkai Mall
Dr. Johary P. Abaton Tubod, Iligan City
Dr. Susan K. Bongocan Malaybalay, Bukidnon
Dr. Juanito L. Balo -do-

 

 

 

 

 

LTO Regional Office No. 11
Davao City

 

Jesusita L. Anque Tagum City
Bernie L. Virtudazo Tagum City
Emmanuel R. Bacani NCCC Mall Tagum DLRC
Ma. Eunice V. Cagas Digos City
Victorio S. Cubero Mati City
Jouvenal C. Delgado Davao City
Norma D. Setiota Davao City
Edgardo Y. Tan Davao City
Eugenia S. Hingpit E-Patrol
January Therese A. Nino SM DLRC
Imee C. Saavedra SM DLRC

 

 

 

 

 

 

LTO Regional Office No. 12
Cotabato City

 

Dr. Mohammad Ariff A. Baguindali Cotabato City Lic. Center
Dr. Manuel N. Chua Cotabato City Lic. Center
Dr. Amormeo E. Generalla Kidapawan City Lic. Center
Dr. Abraham U. Ledesma Kidapawan City Lic. Center
Dr. Araceli G. Bayog Kidapawan City Lic. Center
Dr. Mary Jean Superio-Cocjin Koronadal Licensing Center
Dr. Crisanto A. Torrijos Gen. Santos City Lic. Center
Dr. Bernardita R. Hofer Gen. Santos City Lic. Center
Dr. Dayminda Bontuyan Ortiz Polomolok Extension Office
Dr. Arturo N. Anulao Kabacan Extension Office

 

 

 

 

 

LTO Regional Office No. 15
CARAGA

 

 Dr. Emmanuel Rivera                Butuan District Office
 Dr. Precioso Cañete  Butuan District Office
 Dr. Cesar Garduque  Bislig District Office
 Dr. Lilian Cinchez  Surigao City District Office
 Dr. Isabelita Edera  Surigao City District Office
 Dr. Rosemarie Clarit  Tandag District Office
 Dr. Emmanuel Rivera  Butuan District Office
 Dr. Precioso Cañete  Butuan District Office
 Dr. Cesar Garduque  Bislig District Office
 Dr. Lilian Cinchez   Surigao City District Office
 Dr. Isabelita Edera  Surigao City District Office
 Dr. Rosemarie Clarit  Tandag District Office

 

 

 

 

 

 

Files:
Name Date File size Hits    
List of Accredited DTLs as of Jan. 08, 2013 2013-01-17 256.76 KB 10351
List of Accredited DTLs as of Sep. 25, 2012 2012-11-23 319.2 KB 3974
List of Authorized PETCs by Region as of May 2012 2012-11-22 83.71 KB 15727

Land Transportation Office

East Avenue Quezon City 1100
Tel: (632)922-9061 to 66
Email:  This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.


The LTO Website is managed and maintained by the LTO-MID and designed by ASTI-CSD